| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1, 15. Sep 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 15. Sep 2017 20:00 Uhr | Marner TV | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 2 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 22. Sep 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 22. Sep 2017 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | Ostroher SC II | 7 : 2
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 29. Sep 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 29. Sep 2017 20:00 Uhr | TSV Eddelak II | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 4 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 4, 6. Okt 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 4 6. Okt 2017 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TTSG Schülp/Hemme II | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 5, 13. Okt 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 5 13. Okt 2017 20:00 Uhr | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 1 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 6, 3. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 6 3. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TSV Brunsbüttel IV | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 7, 9. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 7 9. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 8, 16. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 8 16. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TSV Büsum | 7 : 3
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 9, 20. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 9 20. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 10, 30. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 10 30. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Welmbüttel/Wrohm/Dellstedt | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 1 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 11, 8. Dez 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 11 8. Dez 2017 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TSV Brunsbüttel III | 7 : 5
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 12, 26. Jan 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 12 26. Jan 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | Marner TV | 7 : 5
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 13, 2. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 13 2. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | Ostroher SC II | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 7 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 14, 9. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 14 9. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TSV Eddelak II | 5 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 15, 16. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 15 16. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Schülp/Hemme II | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 16, 23. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 16 23. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 17, 2. Mär 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
|
| Tag 17 2. Mär 2018 19:30 Uhr | TSV Brunsbüttel IV | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 7 : 3
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 18, 9. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 18 9. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | MTV Burg | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 19, 13. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 19 13. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | TSV Büsum | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 7 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 20, 22. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 20 22. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 7 : 3
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 21, 19. Apr 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 21 19. Apr 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | TTSG Welmbüttel/Wrohm/Dellstedt | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 22, 26. Apr 2018 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 22 26. Apr 2018 20:15 Uhr | TSV Brunsbüttel III | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
|
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
Achtelfinale |
Münsterdorfer SV |
- |
SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf |
11 : 4
|
|