| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1, 15. Sep 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 15. Sep 2017 20:00 Uhr | TSV Eddelak II | - | MTV Burg | 1 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 21. Sep 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 21. Sep 2017 20:15 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TTSG Schülp/Hemme II | 7 : 3
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 29. Sep 2017 - 19:30 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 29. Sep 2017 19:30 Uhr | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II | - | MTV Burg | 4 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 4, 5. Okt 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 4 5. Okt 2017 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TSV Brunsbüttel IV | 7 : 2
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 5, 9. Okt 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 5 9. Okt 2017 20:15 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 6, 2. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
kampflos |
| Tag 6 2. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Büsum | - | MTV Burg | 0 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 7, 9. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 7 9. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 8, 17. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 8 17. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Welmbüttel/Wrohm/Dellstedt | - | MTV Burg | 7 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 9, 24. Nov 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
kampflos |
| Tag 9 24. Nov 2017 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TSV Brunsbüttel III | 7 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 10, 1. Dez 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
kampflos |
| Tag 10 1. Dez 2017 20:00 Uhr | Marner TV | - | MTV Burg | 7 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 11, 8. Dez 2017 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 11 8. Dez 2017 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | Ostroher SC II | 7 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 12, 26. Jan 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 12 26. Jan 2018 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TSV Eddelak II | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 13, 2. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 13 2. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Schülp/Hemme II | - | MTV Burg | 6 : 6
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 14, 8. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 14 8. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf II | 7 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 15, 15. Feb 2018 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 15 15. Feb 2018 20:15 Uhr | TSV Brunsbüttel IV | - | MTV Burg | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 16, 20. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 16 20. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II | - | MTV Burg | 4 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 17, 1. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 17 1. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TSV Büsum | 7 : 5
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 18, 9. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 18 9. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | SG Offenbüttel/Albersdorf | - | MTV Burg | 3 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 19, 15. Mär 2018 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 19 15. Mär 2018 20:15 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | TTSG Welmbüttel/Wrohm/Dellstedt | 7 : 3
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 20, 23. Mär 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 20 23. Mär 2018 20:00 Uhr | TSV Brunsbüttel III | - | MTV Burg | 4 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 21, 20. Apr 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 21 20. Apr 2018 20:00 Uhr | MTV Burg | - | Marner TV | 7 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 22, 27. Apr 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 22 27. Apr 2018 20:00 Uhr | Ostroher SC II | - | MTV Burg | 7 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
|
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
Achtelfinale |
MTV Burg |
- |
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II |
7 : 11
|
|