|
Spieltag |
Spielfeld |
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
Punkte | |
Tag 1, 9. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 7
|
|
Tag 1 9. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
7 |
Platz 10 Stefan Schenk "Old Firehand" |
- |
Platz 5
|
4 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 2, 11. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 6
|
|
Tag 2 11. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
6 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 11
|
6 : 6
|
1:1
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 5
|
|
Tag 3 16. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
5 |
Platz 15 |
- |
Platz 5
|
1 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 4, 18. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 4
|
|
Tag 4 18. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
4 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 14
|
7 : 2
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 5, 23. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
|
Tag 5 23. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
3 |
Platz 17 |
- |
Platz 5
|
2 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 6, 25. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
|
Tag 6 25. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
2 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 12
|
7 : 2
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 7, 19. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 4
|
|
Tag 7 19. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
4 |
Platz 22 |
- |
Platz 5
|
1 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 8, 21. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 4
|
|
Tag 8 21. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
4 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 21 Sven Langenberg "Sveri Sverisson"
|
7 : 4
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 9, 26. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 3
|
|
Tag 9 26. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
3 |
Platz 13 |
- |
Platz 5
|
7 : 3
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 10, 14. Mai 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
|
Tag 10 14. Mai 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
3 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 1 Jan van der Sluis "Der Holländer"
|
0 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 11, 16. Mai 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 4
|
|
Tag 11 16. Mai 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
4 |
Platz 4 |
- |
Platz 5
|
4 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 12, 21. Mai 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 5
|
|
Tag 12 21. Mai 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
5 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 6 David Braunstein "Brauni"
|
4 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 13, 26. Feb 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 6
|
|
Tag 13 26. Feb 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
6 |
Platz 9 Daniel Groß "The Shotgun" |
- |
Platz 5
|
7 : 5
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 14, 28. Feb 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 7
|
|
Tag 14 28. Feb 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
7 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 7 Maik Burmeister " The crazy Lefty"
|
6 : 6
|
1:1
|
|
Tag 15, 5. Mär 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 8
|
|
Tag 15 5. Mär 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
8 |
Platz 20 Dirk Deuse "The Bakerman" |
- |
Platz 5
|
0 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 16, 7. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 1
|
|
Tag 16 7. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
1 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 19
|
7 : 1
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 17, 12. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 2
|
|
Tag 17 12. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
2 |
Platz 23 Andreas Krase "The Knife" |
- |
Platz 5
|
0 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 18, 30. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
|
Tag 18 30. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
1 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 16
|
7 : 3
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 20, 7. Mai 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
|
Tag 20 7. Mai 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
1 |
Platz 18 |
- |
Platz 5
|
0 : 7
|
0:2
|
|
Tag 21, 28. Mär 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 2
|
|
Tag 21 28. Mär 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
2 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 8
|
7 : 5
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 22, 2. Apr 2019 - 20:10 Uhr, Feld 1
|
|
Tag 22 2. Apr 2019 20:10 Uhr
|
1 |
Platz 2 Christian Troitzsch "TripleT" |
- |
Platz 5
|
7 : 3
|
2:0
|
|
Tag 23, 4. Apr 2019 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 8
|
|
Tag 23 4. Apr 2019 19:00 Uhr
|
8 |
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 3 Tilo Berner "The Cyclops"
|
5 : 7
|
0:2
|
|