| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 29. Okt 2021 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 1 | 29. Okt 2021 19:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | 9 : 4
|
|
2 29. Okt 2021 - 16:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 2 | 29. Okt 2021 16:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | 9 : 2
|
|
3 30. Okt 2021 - 10:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 3 | 30. Okt 2021 10:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | 9 : 1
|
|
4 30. Okt 2021 - 18:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 4 | 30. Okt 2021 18:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | 1 : 9
|
|
5 30. Okt 2021 - 12:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 5 | 30. Okt 2021 12:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | 1 : 9
|
|
6 29. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 6 | 29. Okt 2021 21:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | 9 : 3
|
|
| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 30. Okt 2021 - 11:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 1 | 30. Okt 2021 11:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 1 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe B | 9 : 4
|
|
2 30. Okt 2021 - 10:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 2 | 30. Okt 2021 10:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 4 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe B | 4 : 9
|
|
3 30. Okt 2021 - 15:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 3 | 30. Okt 2021 15:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 2 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe B | 9 : 0
|
|
4 30. Okt 2021 - 14:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 4 | 30. Okt 2021 14:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 3 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe B | 6 : 9
|
|
5 29. Okt 2021 - 17:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 5 | 29. Okt 2021 17:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 3 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe B | 4 : 9
|
|
6 29. Okt 2021 - 18:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 6 | 29. Okt 2021 18:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 1 in Gruppe B | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe B | 9 : 3
|
|
| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 30. Okt 2021 - 16:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 1 | 30. Okt 2021 16:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 1 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe C | 9 : 4
|
|
2 30. Okt 2021 - 16:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 2 | 30. Okt 2021 16:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 3 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe C | 9 : 1
|
|
3 30. Okt 2021 - 13:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 3 | 30. Okt 2021 13:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 2 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe C | 9 : 5
|
|
4 30. Okt 2021 - 14:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 4 | 30. Okt 2021 14:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 4 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe C | 0 : 9
|
|
5 29. Okt 2021 - 20:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 5 | 29. Okt 2021 20:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 4 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe C | 2 : 9
|
|
6 30. Okt 2021 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 6 | 30. Okt 2021 19:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 1 in Gruppe C | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe C | 9 : 8
|
|
| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 30. Okt 2021 - 14:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 1 | 30. Okt 2021 14:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 2 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe D | 9 : 2
|
|
2 30. Okt 2021 - 09:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 2 | 30. Okt 2021 09:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 4 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe D | 4 : 9
|
|
3 30. Okt 2021 - 11:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 3 | 30. Okt 2021 11:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 3 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe D | 9 : 3
|
|
4 30. Okt 2021 - 12:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 4 | 30. Okt 2021 12:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 1 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe D | 9 : 8
|
|
5 29. Okt 2021 - 20:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 5 | 29. Okt 2021 20:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 1 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe D | 9 : 2
|
|
6 29. Okt 2021 - 17:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 6 | 29. Okt 2021 17:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 2 in Gruppe D | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe D | 9 : 1
|
|
| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 30. Okt 2021 - 20:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 1 | 30. Okt 2021 20:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 1 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe E | 9 : 6
|
|
2 30. Okt 2021 - 17:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 2 | 30. Okt 2021 17:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 3 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe E | 9 : 0
|
|
3 30. Okt 2021 - 09:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 3 | 30. Okt 2021 09:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 2 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe E | 9 : 8
|
|
4 30. Okt 2021 - 10:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 4 | 30. Okt 2021 10:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 4 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe E | 2 : 9
|
|
5 30. Okt 2021 - 13:00 Uhr, Feld 3
|
| 5 | 30. Okt 2021 13:00 Uhr
| 3 | Platz 4 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe E | 2 : 9
|
|
6 30. Okt 2021 - 15:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 6 | 30. Okt 2021 15:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 1 in Gruppe E | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe E | 9 : 6
|
|
| # | | Spielfeld | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | |
1 30. Okt 2021 - 15:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 1 | 30. Okt 2021 15:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 2 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe F | 7 : 9
|
|
2 30. Okt 2021 - 17:00 Uhr, Feld 1
|
| 2 | 30. Okt 2021 17:00 Uhr
| 1 | Platz 4 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe F | 3 : 9
|
|
3 29. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 3 | 29. Okt 2021 21:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 1 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe F | 9 : 2
|
|
4 29. Okt 2021 - 18:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 4 | 29. Okt 2021 18:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 3 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe F | 1 : 9
|
|
5 30. Okt 2021 - 18:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 5 | 30. Okt 2021 18:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 3 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe F | 1 : 9
|
|
6 29. Okt 2021 - 19:00 Uhr, Feld 2
|
| 6 | 29. Okt 2021 19:00 Uhr
| 2 | Platz 2 in Gruppe F | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe F | 9 : 1
|
|