| # | Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | Legs | |
22Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 22 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
23Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 23 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
24Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 24 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
25Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 25 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
26Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 26 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
27Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 27 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
28Tag 1, 7. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 28 | Tag 1 7. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
29Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 29 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
30Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 30 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
31Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 31 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
32Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 32 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
33Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 33 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
34Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 34 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
35Tag 2, 21. Nov 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 35 | Tag 2 21. Nov 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
36Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 36 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
37Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 37 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 4 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
38Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 38 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
39Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 39 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
40Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 40 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 7 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 1 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
41Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 41 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 6 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 2 in Gruppe A | |
|
|
42Tag 3, 5. Dez 2020 - 18:00 Uhr |
| 42 | Tag 3 5. Dez 2020 18:00 Uhr | Platz 5 in Gruppe A | - | Platz 3 in Gruppe A | |
|
|