|
# |
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
1Vorrunde
|
|
1 |
1Vorrunde |
Hamburgo Panteras CF ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
2Vorrunde
|
|
2 |
2Vorrunde |
1. FC Betzenberg ³ |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
3Vorrunde
|
|
3 |
3Vorrunde |
FSV Frankonia Fürth |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
4Vorrunde
|
|
4 |
4Vorrunde |
1.FC Pfälzer Jungs ² |
- |
BFC Preußen 66 |
1 : 2
|
|
5Vorrunde
|
|
5 |
5Vorrunde |
SG Eintracht Bembeltown |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
6Vorrunde
|
|
6 |
6Vorrunde |
FC St. Bocksbeutelcity ² |
- |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
1 : 2
|
|
7Vorrunde
|
|
7 |
7Vorrunde |
FC-Q-Goslar |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
8Vorrunde
|
|
8 |
8Vorrunde |
SC Affencity United ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
9Vorrunde
|
|
9 |
9Vorrunde |
SV Skorbut Hamburg ³ |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
10Vorrunde
2.1 n.V. (beste 5 = 21:10), 90min 1:1 |
2.1 n.V. (beste 5 = 21:10), 90min 1:1
|
10 |
10Vorrunde |
Springfield United ³ |
- |
FC Masero United ³ |
2 : 1
|
|
11Vorrunde
|
|
11 |
11Vorrunde |
FC RedDevils Saarbrooklyn |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
12Vorrunde
|
|
12 |
12Vorrunde |
FC Monte Kali ³ |
- |
Dortmund Golden Gunners |
2 : 1
|
|
13Vorrunde
|
|
13 |
13Vorrunde |
Gladbacher Bulls |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
14Vorrunde
|
|
14 |
14Vorrunde |
SpVgg. Wirbelwind ² |
- |
Rot-Weiss Mittelrhein ³ |
2 : 1
|
|
15Vorrunde
|
|
15 |
15Vorrunde |
Biesdorf 49ers |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
16Vorrunde
|
|
16 |
16Vorrunde |
FC Latino Devils |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
17Vorrunde
|
|
17 |
17Vorrunde |
AC Mila Superstar ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
18Vorrunde
|
|
18 |
18Vorrunde |
Traktor Tommek 67 |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
19Vorrunde
|
|
19 |
19Vorrunde |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
20Vorrunde
2:3 n.V. (beste 5 = 28:29), 90min 2:2 |
2:3 n.V. (beste 5 = 28:29), 90min 2:2
|
20 |
20Vorrunde |
Rapid Kagran ² |
- |
Allstars München ³ |
2 : 3
|
|
21Vorrunde
|
|
21 |
21Vorrunde |
FC Dreamteam Stuttgart ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
22Vorrunde
|
|
22 |
22Vorrunde |
FC Regensburg ³ |
- |
1. FC Gorillas Leipzig ³ |
3 : 2
|
|
23Vorrunde
|
|
23 |
23Vorrunde |
Black Bull United Klausdorf ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
24Vorrunde
|
|
24 |
24Vorrunde |
RotWeiss Poldi |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
25Vorrunde
|
|
25 |
25Vorrunde |
2.FC Nürnberg |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
26Vorrunde
|
|
26 |
26Vorrunde |
BV Borussia Regensburg ³ |
- |
Stadtwalder Ballsportverein |
2 : 0
|
|
27Vorrunde
|
|
27 |
27Vorrunde |
FC Köllefornia Rot Weiß ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
28Vorrunde
|
|
28 |
28Vorrunde |
1.FC Berliner Jungs ³ |
- |
FC MattCity |
1 : 3
|
|
29Vorrunde
|
|
29 |
29Vorrunde |
Schwaben Augschburg ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
30Vorrunde
|
|
30 |
30Vorrunde |
SGD 1953 Dresden ³ |
- |
FC BS Devils ² |
1 : 3
|
|
31Vorrunde
|
|
31 |
31Vorrunde |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
32Vorrunde
|
|
32 |
32Vorrunde |
Squadra Azzurra Wiesbaden ² |
- |
Freilos |
1 : 0
|
|
33Zweite Runde
4:3 n.V. (27:26) |
|
33 |
33Zweite Runde |
Hamburgo Panteras CF ² |
- |
1. FC Betzenberg ³ |
4 : 3
|
|
34Zweite Runde
2:1 n.V. (26:18) |
|
34 |
34Zweite Runde |
FSV Frankonia Fürth |
- |
BFC Preußen 66 |
2 : 1
|
|
35Zweite Runde
4:5 n.V. (30:44) |
|
35 |
35Zweite Runde |
SG Eintracht Bembeltown |
- |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
4 : 5
|
|
36Zweite Runde
2:3 n.V. (24:26) |
|
36 |
36Zweite Runde |
FC-Q-Goslar |
- |
SC Affencity United ² |
2 : 3
|
|
37Zweite Runde
|
|
37 |
37Zweite Runde |
SV Skorbut Hamburg ³ |
- |
Springfield United ³ |
0 : 2
|
|
38Zweite Runde
|
|
38 |
38Zweite Runde |
FC RedDevils Saarbrooklyn |
- |
FC Monte Kali ³ |
2 : 4
|
|
39Zweite Runde
3:2 n.V. (26:16) |
|
39 |
39Zweite Runde |
Gladbacher Bulls |
- |
SpVgg. Wirbelwind ² |
3 : 2
|
|
40Zweite Runde
|
|
40 |
40Zweite Runde |
Biesdorf 49ers |
- |
FC Latino Devils |
0 : 2
|
|
41Zweite Runde
|
|
41 |
41Zweite Runde |
AC Mila Superstar ² |
- |
Traktor Tommek 67 |
4 : 3
|
|
42Zweite Runde
|
|
42 |
42Zweite Runde |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
- |
Allstars München ³ |
2 : 1
|
|
43Zweite Runde
|
|
43 |
43Zweite Runde |
FC Dreamteam Stuttgart ² |
- |
FC Regensburg ³ |
5 : 0
|
|
44Zweite Runde
1:2 n. V. (18:22) |
|
44 |
44Zweite Runde |
Black Bull United Klausdorf ² |
- |
RotWeiss Poldi |
1 : 2
|
|
45Zweite Runde
|
|
45 |
45Zweite Runde |
2.FC Nürnberg |
- |
BV Borussia Regensburg ³ |
1 : 2
|
|
46Zweite Runde
|
|
46 |
46Zweite Runde |
FC Köllefornia Rot Weiß ² |
- |
FC MattCity |
1 : 2
|
|
47Zweite Runde
|
|
47 |
47Zweite Runde |
Schwaben Augschburg ² |
- |
FC BS Devils ² |
3 : 1
|
|
48Zweite Runde
|
|
48 |
48Zweite Runde |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
- |
Squadra Azzurra Wiesbaden ² |
4 : 2
|
|
49Achtelfinale
|
|
49 |
49Achtelfinale |
Hamburgo Panteras CF ² |
- |
FSV Frankonia Fürth |
2 : 3
|
|
50Achtelfinale
|
|
50 |
50Achtelfinale |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
- |
SC Affencity United ² |
4 : 0
|
|
51Achtelfinale
|
|
51 |
51Achtelfinale |
Springfield United ³ |
- |
FC Monte Kali ³ |
0 : 5
|
|
52Achtelfinale
3:2 n.V. (23:22) |
|
52 |
52Achtelfinale |
Gladbacher Bulls |
- |
FC Latino Devils |
3 : 2
|
|
53Achtelfinale
|
|
53 |
53Achtelfinale |
AC Mila Superstar ² |
- |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
1 : 2
|
|
54Achtelfinale
|
|
54 |
54Achtelfinale |
FC Dreamteam Stuttgart ² |
- |
RotWeiss Poldi |
2 : 1
|
|
55Achtelfinale
|
|
55 |
55Achtelfinale |
BV Borussia Regensburg ³ |
- |
FC MattCity |
1 : 0
|
|
56Achtelfinale
|
|
56 |
56Achtelfinale |
Schwaben Augschburg ² |
- |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
2 : 3
|
|
57Viertelfinale
|
|
57 |
57Viertelfinale |
FSV Frankonia Fürth |
- |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
1 : 4
|
|
58Viertelfinale
|
|
58 |
58Viertelfinale |
FC Monte Kali ³ |
- |
Gladbacher Bulls |
0 : 2
|
|
59Viertelfinale
|
|
59 |
59Viertelfinale |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
- |
FC Dreamteam Stuttgart ² |
2 : 1
|
|
60Viertelfinale
|
|
60 |
60Viertelfinale |
BV Borussia Regensburg ³ |
- |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
1 : 3
|
|
61Halbfinale
n.V. Beste 5 - 39:37 |
|
61 |
61Halbfinale |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
- |
Gladbacher Bulls |
5 : 4
|
|
62Halbfinale
n.V. Beste 5 - 33:31 |
|
62 |
62Halbfinale |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
- |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
4 : 3
|
|
64Kleines Finale
|
|
64 |
64Kleines Finale |
Gladbacher Bulls |
- |
SV Wacker Stuttgart ² |
3 : 1
|
|
63Finale
|
|
63 |
63Finale |
Lower Saxony Football Club ³ |
- |
SK Sturm Greiz ³ |
1 : 2
|
|