|
Spieltag |
Spielfeld |
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
Tag 1, 1. Sep 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Backasch |
Weidenweg, Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 1 1. Sep 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Tag 1, 1. Sep 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Weidenweg,Schiri Backasch |
Weidenweg,Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 1 1. Sep 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 0
|
|
Tag 1, 1. Sep 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Weitin, Schiri Hermann |
|
Tag 1 1. Sep 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 2
|
|
Tag 1, 1. Sep 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Bg-St., Schiri Arendt |
|
Tag 1 1. Sep 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Tag 2, 7. Sep 2019 - 11:00 Uhr, Feld 1
Neuenk. |
|
Tag 2 7. Sep 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
1 |
|
- |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Tag 2, 8. Sep 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Arendt |
|
Tag 2 8. Sep 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 5
|
|
Tag 2, 7. Sep 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg (Rasen), Schiri Backasch |
Weidenweg (Rasen), Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 2 7. Sep 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 1
|
|
Tag 2, 8. Sep 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Arendt |
|
Tag 2 8. Sep 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
2 : 2
|
|
Tag 3, 15. Sep 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
|
|
Tag 3 15. Sep 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Tag 3, 15. Sep 2019 - 10:00 Uhr Joker von Blau-Weiß |
|
Tag 3 15. Sep 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Tag 3, 13. Okt 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Joker NFC, Datzeberg, Ersatz-Schiri Bräuer |
Joker NFC, Datzeberg, Ersatz-Schiri Bräuer
|
Tag 3 13. Okt 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 4
|
|
Tag 3, 15. Sep 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Weitin |
|
Tag 3 15. Sep 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 2
|
|
Tag 4, 22. Sep 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
Neuenkirchen |
|
Tag 4 22. Sep 2019 13:30 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
1 : 2
|
|
Tag 4, 22. Sep 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Arendt |
|
Tag 4 22. Sep 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 3
|
|
Tag 4, 22. Sep 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Arendt |
|
Tag 4 22. Sep 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Tag 4, 21. Sep 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch |
Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 4 21. Sep 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
2 : 2
|
|
Tag 5, 20. Okt 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch |
Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 5 20. Okt 2019 13:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 1
|
|
Tag 5, 20. Okt 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Weitin |
|
Tag 5 20. Okt 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 1
|
|
Tag 5, 20. Okt 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
Weidenweg |
|
Tag 5 20. Okt 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 6
|
|
Tag 5, 20. Okt 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Andreas |
Weidenweg, Schiri Andreas
|
Tag 5 20. Okt 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 0
|
|
Tag 6, 27. Okt 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Neuenkirchen |
|
Tag 6 27. Okt 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
1 : 3
|
|
Tag 6, 26. Okt 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Backasch |
Weidenweg, Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 6 26. Okt 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
2 : 2
|
|
Tag 6, 27. Okt 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
Bg-St., Schiri Kuhnert |
|
Tag 6 27. Okt 2019 10:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
2 : 0
|
|
Tag 6, 27. Okt 2019 - 09:00 Uhr Weidenweg,Schiri Andreas |
|
Tag 6 27. Okt 2019 09:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
Tag 7, 2. Nov 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Weidenweg, Schiri Andreas |
Weidenweg, Schiri Andreas
|
Tag 7 2. Nov 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
1 : 2
|
|
Tag 7, 17. Nov 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Joker Nordbräu, Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch |
Joker Nordbräu, Binsenwerder, Schiri Backasch
|
Tag 7 17. Nov 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 1
|
|
Tag 7, 3. Nov 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Binsenwerder, Schiri Hermann |
Binsenwerder, Schiri Hermann
|
Tag 7 3. Nov 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
0 : 1
|
|
Tag 7, 3. Nov 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Liga Platz |
|
Tag 7 3. Nov 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
1 : 2
|
|