| # | Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | |
1Tag 1
|
| 1 | Tag 1 | Platz 1 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 8
|
|
5Tag 2
|
| 5 | Tag 2 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 3 in Group B | A/B Division | 8 : 10
|
|
9Tag 3
|
| 9 | Tag 3 | Platz 7 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 13 : 11
|
|
13Tag 4
|
| 13 | Tag 4 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 4 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 7
|
|
17Tag 5
|
| 17 | Tag 5 | Platz 5 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 2 : 10
|
|
21Tag 6
|
| 21 | Tag 6 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 8 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 6
|
|
25Tag 7
|
| 25 | Tag 7 | Platz 6 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 3 : 10
|
|
29Tag 8
|
| 29 | Tag 8 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 1 in Group B | A/B Division | 1 : 10
|
|
33Tag 9
|
| 33 | Tag 9 | Platz 3 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 7 : 10
|
|
37Tag 10
|
| 37 | Tag 10 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 7 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 7
|
|
41Tag 11
|
| 41 | Tag 11 | Platz 4 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 5 : 10
|
|
45Tag 12
|
| 45 | Tag 12 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 5 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 4
|
|
49Tag 13
|
| 49 | Tag 13 | Platz 8 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | 7 : 10
|
|
53Tag 14
|
| 53 | Tag 14 | Platz 2 in Group B | A/B Division | - | Platz 6 in Group B | A/B Division | 10 : 3
|
|
|
# |
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
2Achtelfinale: 13. Aug 2020 - 21:40 Uhr
Game1: 15:5 | Game2: 15:4 | Game3: - |
Game1: 15:5 | Game2: 15:4 | Game3: -
|
2 |
2Achtelfinale 13. Aug 2020 21:40 Uhr |
|
- |
|
30 : 9
|
|
9Viertelfinale: 13. Aug 2020 - 22:30 Uhr
Game1: 6:15 | Game2: 13:15 | Game3: - |
Game1: 6:15 | Game2: 13:15 | Game3: -
|
9 |
9Viertelfinale 13. Aug 2020 22:30 Uhr |
|
- |
|
19 : 30
|
|
13Halbfinale: 20. Aug 2020 - 23:00 Uhr
Game1: 7:15 | Game2: 10:15 | Game3: - |
Game1: 7:15 | Game2: 10:15 | Game3: -
|
13 |
13Halbfinale 20. Aug 2020 23:00 Uhr |
|
- |
Platz 1 |
17 : 30
|
|
16Kleines Finale: 24. Aug 2020 - 22:30 Uhr
Game1: 12:15 | Game2: 6:15 | Game 3: - |
Game1: 12:15 | Game2: 6:15 | Game 3: -
|
16 |
16Kleines Finale 24. Aug 2020 22:30 Uhr |
|
- |
Platz 3 |
18 : 30
|
|