| Spieltag | Gruppe | | Spielpaarung | | Sätze | Bälle | |
Tag 1 |
| Tag 1 | Gruppe A | Jasmin Dukaeva, Juliana Schatz
| - |
Jumalin Mc Bean, Alison Infantado | |
|
|
Tag 1 |
| Tag 1 | Gruppe B | Brenda Della Fonte, Emilia Hohlfeld
| - | Emma Brandl, Charlotte Leinberger | |
|
|
Tag 1 |
| Tag 1 | Gruppe A | Chiara-Maria Kuhr, Amber Yancey
| - |
Finnja Lukas, Felix Minkenberg | |
|
|
Tag 1 |
| Tag 1 | Gruppe B | Aurelia Fischer, Marie Maiborn
| - |
Maya Karrasch, Caroline Somogyi | |
|
|
Tag 1 |
| Tag 1 | Gruppe B | Celina Williams Corcino, Amelie Bannert
| - |
Carola Schreiber, Vroni Ziereis | |
|
|
Tag 2 |
| Tag 2 | Gruppe A | Finnja Lukas, Felix Minkenberg
| - | | |
|
|
Tag 2 |
| Tag 2 | Gruppe A | Jumalin Mc Bean, Alison Infantado
| - |
Chiara-Maria Kuhr, Amber Yancey | |
|
|
Tag 2 |
| Tag 2 | Gruppe B | Emma Brandl, Charlotte Leinberger | - |
Aurelia Fischer, Marie Maiborn | |
|
|
Tag 2 |
| Tag 2 | Gruppe B | Carola Schreiber, Vroni Ziereis
| - |
Brenda Della Fonte, Emilia Hohlfeld | |
|
|
Tag 2 |
| Tag 2 | Gruppe B | Maya Karrasch, Caroline Somogyi
| - |
Celina Williams Corcino, Amelie Bannert | |
|
|
Tag 3 |
| Tag 3 | Gruppe A | Chiara-Maria Kuhr, Amber Yancey
| - |
Jasmin Dukaeva, Juliana Schatz | |
|
|
Tag 3 |
| Tag 3 | Gruppe A | | - |
Jumalin Mc Bean, Alison Infantado | |
|
|
Tag 3 |
| Tag 3 | Gruppe B | Carola Schreiber, Vroni Ziereis
| - | Emma Brandl, Charlotte Leinberger | |
|
|
Tag 3 |
| Tag 3 | Gruppe B | Celina Williams Corcino, Amelie Bannert
| - |
Aurelia Fischer, Marie Maiborn | |
|
|
Tag 3 |
| Tag 3 | Gruppe B | Brenda Della Fonte, Emilia Hohlfeld
| - |
Maya Karrasch, Caroline Somogyi | |
|
|
Tag 4 |
| Tag 4 | Gruppe A | Jumalin Mc Bean, Alison Infantado
| - |
Finnja Lukas, Felix Minkenberg | |
|
|
Tag 4 |
| Tag 4 | Gruppe A | Jasmin Dukaeva, Juliana Schatz
| - | | |
|
|
Tag 4 |
| Tag 4 | Gruppe B | Emma Brandl, Charlotte Leinberger | - |
Celina Williams Corcino, Amelie Bannert | |
|
|
Tag 4 |
| Tag 4 | Gruppe B | Maya Karrasch, Caroline Somogyi
| - |
Carola Schreiber, Vroni Ziereis | |
|
|
Tag 4 |
| Tag 4 | Gruppe B | Aurelia Fischer, Marie Maiborn
| - |
Brenda Della Fonte, Emilia Hohlfeld | |
|
|
Tag 5 |
| Tag 5 | Gruppe A | | - |
Chiara-Maria Kuhr, Amber Yancey | |
|
|
Tag 5 |
| Tag 5 | Gruppe A | Finnja Lukas, Felix Minkenberg
| - |
Jasmin Dukaeva, Juliana Schatz | |
|
|
Tag 5 |
| Tag 5 | Gruppe B | Maya Karrasch, Caroline Somogyi
| - | Emma Brandl, Charlotte Leinberger | |
|
|
Tag 5 |
| Tag 5 | Gruppe B | Brenda Della Fonte, Emilia Hohlfeld
| - |
Celina Williams Corcino, Amelie Bannert | |
|
|
Tag 5 |
| Tag 5 | Gruppe B | Carola Schreiber, Vroni Ziereis
| - |
Aurelia Fischer, Marie Maiborn | |
|
|