|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | | Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 09:00 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 09:00 Uhr | Octopussy – Leon, Tim (Nürnberg), Mo (Frankfurt) | - | 286 CREW – Tjis, Mud (Ghent), Timon (Köln) | 4 : 1
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 10:00 Uhr | oh, no! it’s POLO – Ufo, Rive (Nürnberg), Pedro (München) | - | Groupe Hippie – Elodie, Guillaume, Pierre-Emile (Straßburg) | 1 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 11:30 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 11:30 Uhr | 286 CREW – Tjis, Mud (Ghent), Timon (Köln) | - | oh, no! it’s POLO – Ufo, Rive (Nürnberg), Pedro (München) | 0 : 4
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 12:30 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 12:30 Uhr | Groupe Hippie – Elodie, Guillaume, Pierre-Emile (Straßburg) | - | Octopussy – Leon, Tim (Nürnberg), Mo (Frankfurt) | 1 : 5
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 14:00 Uhr | Groupe Hippie – Elodie, Guillaume, Pierre-Emile (Straßburg) | - | 286 CREW – Tjis, Mud (Ghent), Timon (Köln) | 1 : 2
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 15:00 Uhr | Octopussy – Leon, Tim (Nürnberg), Mo (Frankfurt) | - | oh, no! it’s POLO – Ufo, Rive (Nürnberg), Pedro (München) | 5 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | | Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 09:15 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 09:15 Uhr | Golem – Jimmy, Jirka, Dany (Prag) | - | Tox'n'co – Tom, Pablo (Nancy), Tomtox (Paris) | 0 : 1
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 10:15 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 10:15 Uhr | mir wurst – Josef (Nürnberg), Matthias, Phil (München) | - | Burger Team – Filippo, Martino, Daniel (Turin) | 0 : 0
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 11:45 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 11:45 Uhr | Tox'n'co – Tom, Pablo (Nancy), Tomtox (Paris) | - | mir wurst – Josef (Nürnberg), Matthias, Phil (München) | 2 : 1
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 12:45 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 12:45 Uhr | Burger Team – Filippo, Martino, Daniel (Turin) | - | Golem – Jimmy, Jirka, Dany (Prag) | 0 : 3
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 14:15 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 14:15 Uhr | Burger Team – Filippo, Martino, Daniel (Turin) | - | Tox'n'co – Tom, Pablo (Nancy), Tomtox (Paris) | 2 : 5
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 15:15 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 15:15 Uhr | Golem – Jimmy, Jirka, Dany (Prag) | - | mir wurst – Josef (Nürnberg), Matthias, Phil (München) | 4 : 1
|
3 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | | Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 09:30 Uhr | Momo and the Nichons – Morgan (Lyon), Gatien, Quentin (Annec | - | Lianke – Lisa, Andi, Kevin (Nürnberg) | 3 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 10:30 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 10:30 Uhr | One More Dance – Hagen (Köln), Hannes, Max (Mannheim) | - | Keyboard Cat – Hannes (Salzb.), H. Prolo (Graz), Johann (Wie | 5 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 12:00 Uhr | Lianke – Lisa, Andi, Kevin (Nürnberg) | - | One More Dance – Hagen (Köln), Hannes, Max (Mannheim) | 0 : 2
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 13:00 Uhr | Keyboard Cat – Hannes (Salzb.), H. Prolo (Graz), Johann (Wie | - | Momo and the Nichons – Morgan (Lyon), Gatien, Quentin (Annec | 1 : 2
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 14:30 Uhr | Keyboard Cat – Hannes (Salzb.), H. Prolo (Graz), Johann (Wie | - | Lianke – Lisa, Andi, Kevin (Nürnberg) | 0 : 2
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 15:30 Uhr | Momo and the Nichons – Morgan (Lyon), Gatien, Quentin (Annec | - | One More Dance – Hagen (Köln), Hannes, Max (Mannheim) | 2 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | | Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 09:45 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 09:45 Uhr | The Glitter Boys – Brice (Brüssel), Nicky, Ward (Antwerpen) | - | Punkrockpoloclub – Robert (Augsburg), Django (Graz), Ang | 3 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 16. Mai 2015 - 10:45 Uhr
| | Tag 1 16. Mai 2015 10:45 Uhr | Whoever – Reto, Reno, Pete (Bern) | - | Fantomas – Thomas (Nürnberg), Fabrice, Mirko (Köln) | 5 : 1
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 12:15 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 12:15 Uhr | Punkrockpoloclub – Robert (Augsburg), Django (Graz), Ang | - | Whoever – Reto, Reno, Pete (Bern) | 0 : 5
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 2, 16. Mai 2015 - 13:15 Uhr
| | Tag 2 16. Mai 2015 13:15 Uhr | Fantomas – Thomas (Nürnberg), Fabrice, Mirko (Köln) | - | The Glitter Boys – Brice (Brüssel), Nicky, Ward (Antwerpen) | 1 : 2
|
0 :
3
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 14:45 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 14:45 Uhr | Fantomas – Thomas (Nürnberg), Fabrice, Mirko (Köln) | - | Punkrockpoloclub – Robert (Augsburg), Django (Graz), Ang | 3 : 0
|
3 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 16. Mai 2015 - 15:45 Uhr
| | Tag 3 16. Mai 2015 15:45 Uhr | The Glitter Boys – Brice (Brüssel), Nicky, Ward (Antwerpen) | - | Whoever – Reto, Reno, Pete (Bern) | 1 : 1
|
1 :
1
|
|
|
|