Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 3A

live
Abgeschlossen
Sonntag, 21. Feb. 2021 um 23:25 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
4Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
1 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
-
Platz 5
FC All4One
: 1
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
2 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
-
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
: 3
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
3 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Vollgas Bochum 2
-
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
: 2
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
4 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Future Elite
-
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System
: 7
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
5 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
: 1
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
6 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
-
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
: 0
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
7 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
: 1
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
8 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
-
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
: 3
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
9 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
FC All4One
-
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
: 2
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
10 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
-
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
: 2
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
11 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
-
Platz 15
Future Elite
: 2
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
12 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
-
Platz 13
Vollgas Bochum 2
: 1
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
13 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System
-
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
: 1
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
14 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
15 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
-
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
: 0
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
16 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
-
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
17 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
-
Platz 5
FC All4One
: 3
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
18 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Future Elite
-
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
19 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
-
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
: 2
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
20 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
-
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
: 5
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
21 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Vollgas Bochum 2
-
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
: 2
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
22 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
-
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System
: 4
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
23 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
24 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
25 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
FC All4One
-
Platz 15
Future Elite
: 0
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
26 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
-
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
: 3
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
27 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
-
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
28 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
29 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
-
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
: 0
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
30 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
-
Platz 13
Vollgas Bochum 2
: 2
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
31 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System
-
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
: 2
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
32 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
-
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
33 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
-
Platz 5
FC All4One
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
34 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
-
Platz 15
Future Elite
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
35 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
-
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
: 5
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
36 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
-
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
: 2
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
37 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
-
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
38 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
: 1
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
39 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Vollgas Bochum 2
-
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
: 2
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
40 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System
: 1
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
41 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
FC All4One
-
Platz 7
Imperia Academy
: 4
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
42 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Banditos CF (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
FC Allstars 07
: 1
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
43 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Future Elite
-
Platz 14
Zeus Gaming
: 2
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
44 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Kreisligak­icke eSport
-
Platz 8
Navi Fighters
: 5
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
45 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Blind Desaster
-
Platz 6
Los Turcos 20
: 3
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
46 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Pineapps eSport
-
Platz 1
Destiny Squad eSport
: 2
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
47 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
CogNitive Gaming
-
Platz 16
FC Netzfetzer (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
48 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Unbreakabl­e System