|
# | Spieltag |
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
2Tag 1, 12. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
2 |
2 Tag 1 12. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 5 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
11Tag 2, 13. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
11 |
11 Tag 2 13. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 4
|
0 : 1
|
|
20Tag 3, 19. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
20 |
20 Tag 3 19. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 3 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
29Tag 4, 19. Feb 2023 - 20:55 Uhr
|
|
29 |
29 Tag 4 19. Feb 2023 20:55 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 14
|
0 : 1
|
|
38Tag 5, 19. Feb 2023 - 21:20 Uhr
|
|
38 |
38 Tag 5 19. Feb 2023 21:20 Uhr
|
Platz 13 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
47Tag 6, 20. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
47 |
47 Tag 6 20. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 12
SSV Rasentreter (Nachrücker)
|
0 : 1
|
|
56Tag 7, 26. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
56 |
56 Tag 7 26. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 11 Holzbeinkicker (Nachrücker)
|
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
64Tag 8, 26. Feb 2023 - 20:55 Uhr
|
|
64 |
64 Tag 8 26. Feb 2023 20:55 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 9
|
0 : 1
|
|
71Tag 9, 26. Feb 2023 - 21:20 Uhr
|
|
71 |
71 Tag 9 26. Feb 2023 21:20 Uhr
|
Platz 1 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
78Tag 10, 27. Feb 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
78 |
78 Tag 10 27. Feb 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 7
|
0 : 1
|
|
85Tag 11, 5. Mär 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
85 |
85 Tag 11 5. Mär 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 2 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
92Tag 12, 5. Mär 2023 - 20:55 Uhr
|
|
92 |
92 Tag 12 5. Mär 2023 20:55 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 10
|
0 : 1
|
|
99Tag 13, 5. Mär 2023 - 21:20 Uhr
|
|
99 |
99 Tag 13 5. Mär 2023 21:20 Uhr
|
Platz 6 |
- |
Platz 16
SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
1 : 0
|
|
106Tag 14, 6. Mär 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
106 |
106 Tag 14 6. Mär 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 15
Bingus ES (Disqualifikation)
|
0 : 0
|
|
113Tag 15, 12. Mär 2023 - 20:30 Uhr
|
|
113 |
113 Tag 15 12. Mär 2023 20:30 Uhr
|
Platz 16 SW Eintracht Dampflok (Aussteiger)
|
- |
Platz 8
|
0 : 1
|
|