Einstellungen

9. Saison FCup-SimuL­iga

von 

Toro04

Fußball
Fortschritt bei 94%
Mittwoch, 24. Aug. 2022 um 06:36 Uhr

Anmeldeliste 9. Saison der FCup-Sim­uLiga

Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Team
Team
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
16Tag 1
16
16 Tag 1
Platz 14
Ruhrpott Herne 04
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
1 : 5
32Tag 2
32
32 Tag 2
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 30
Bose Kickers Holzbachta­l
9 : 0
47Tag 3
47
47 Tag 3
Platz 6
VfB Schwedt 03
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
2 : 1
62Tag 4
62
62 Tag 4
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 19
Gorillaz e.V.
6 : 1
77Tag 5
77
77 Tag 5
Platz 16
ASD Taurisano Calcio
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
3 : 8
92Tag 6
92
92 Tag 6
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 11
Gamers09
0 : 5
107Tag 7
107
107 Tag 7
Platz 23
FC Görliwood
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
0 : 4
122Tag 8
122
122 Tag 8
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 32
SC Langenhage­n
10 : 0
137Tag 9
137
137 Tag 9
Platz 4
Askania Dessau
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
2 : 3
152Tag 10
152
152 Tag 10
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 18
Jeffs Kernasis
8 : 0
167Tag 11
167
167 Tag 11
Platz 17
SV Haibach201­0
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
1 : 8
182Tag 12
182
182 Tag 12
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 8
TV GH Brettorf
4 : 1
197Tag 13
197
197 Tag 13
Platz 15
FC Viktoria Eisenberg
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
1 : 7
212Tag 14
212
212 Tag 14
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
spielfrei
227Tag 15
227
227 Tag 15
Platz 1
Outsiders Künzelsau
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
3 : 1
242Tag 16
242
242 Tag 16
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 24
IT Girl City
7 : 0
257Tag 17
257
257 Tag 17
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 21
1.FC Ratte
6 : 0
274Tag 18
274
274 Tag 18
Platz 25
Türkgücü Mannheim
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
0 : 8
291Tag 19
291
291 Tag 19
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 9
bor2405
2 : 3
308Tag 20
308
308 Tag 20
Platz 3
HC Caribe Colón
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
3 : 0
325Tag 21
325
325 Tag 21
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 27
Thekenbrüd­er Andenacum
13 : 1
342Tag 22
342
342 Tag 22
Platz 20
HNA
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
1 : 10
359Tag 23
359
359 Tag 23
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 22
FC Beach Soccer
5 : 1
376Tag 24
376
376 Tag 24
Platz 26
- SG Dynamo Dresden -
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
1 : 9
393Tag 25
393
393 Tag 25
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 12
Grau-Weiß Simon
3 : 0
410Tag 26
410
410 Tag 26
Platz 5
HSV Lattenkrac­her 72
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
4 : 2
427Tag 27
427
427 Tag 27
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 28
Crewe Alexandra F.C.
10 : 0
444Tag 28
444
444 Tag 28
Platz 10
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
2 : 2
461Tag 29
461
461 Tag 29
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 29
FC Turbine Hannover
9 : 0
478Tag 30
478
478 Tag 30
Platz 2
RB Egestorf
-
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
2 : 0
495Tag 31
495
495 Tag 31
Platz 7
Sydabrauro­pp
-
Platz 13
SpVgg Vorwärts/W­acker Köln-Kalk
5 : 3
Drucken
Bitte das Druckersymbol auf dem Spielplan verwenden!
Spielplan ausdrucken