|
# | Spieltag |
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Tore |
Sätze |
|
1Tag 1, 5. Okt 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
|
|
1 |
1 Tag 1 5. Okt 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 4 Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
- |
Platz 6
Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
6 : 2
6 : 1
5 : 6
|
2:1
|
|
2Tag 1, 5. Okt 2020 - 19:25 Uhr
|
|
2 |
2 Tag 1 5. Okt 2020 19:25 Uhr
|
Platz 5 Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
- |
Platz 7
Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
4 : 6
6 : 4
6 : 0
|
2:1
|
|
3Tag 1, 5. Okt 2020 - 19:50 Uhr
|
|
3 |
3 Tag 1 5. Okt 2020 19:50 Uhr
|
Platz 2 Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
- |
Platz 3
Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
6 : 3
6 : 3
3 : 6
|
2:1
|
|
4Tag 2, 12. Okt 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
|
|
4 |
4 Tag 2 12. Okt 2020 13:00 Uhr
|
Platz 7 Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
- |
Platz 1
Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
6 : 5
2 : 6
0 : 6
|
1:2
|
|
5Tag 2, 12. Okt 2020 - 14:30 Uhr
|
|
5 |
5 Tag 2 12. Okt 2020 14:30 Uhr
|
Platz 6 Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
- |
Platz 2
Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
6 : 2
1 : 6
6 : 5
|
2:1
|
|
6Tag 2, 12. Okt 2020 - 19:50 Uhr
|
|
6 |
6 Tag 2 12. Okt 2020 19:50 Uhr
|
Platz 3 Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
- |
Platz 5
Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
6 : 5
6 : 2
6 : 3
|
3:0
|
|
7Tag 3, 19. Okt 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
|
|
7 |
7 Tag 3 19. Okt 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 2 Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
- |
Platz 4
Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
5 : 6
6 : 2
6 : 0
|
2:1
|
|
8Tag 3, 21. Okt 2020 - 12:05 Uhr
|
|
8 |
8 Tag 3 21. Okt 2020 12:05 Uhr
|
Platz 1 Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
- |
Platz 3
Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
4 : 6
6 : 3
3 : 6
|
1:2
|
|
9Tag 3, 19. Okt 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
|
|
9 |
9 Tag 3 19. Okt 2020 13:00 Uhr
|
Platz 5 Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
- |
Platz 6
Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
6 : 3
5 : 6
6 : 4
|
2:1
|
|
10Tag 4, 2. Nov 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
|
|
10 |
10 Tag 4 2. Nov 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 3 Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
- |
Platz 7
Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
6 : 3
6 : 5
6 : 4
|
3:0
|
|
11Tag 4, 2. Nov 2020 - 19:25 Uhr
|
|
11 |
11 Tag 4 2. Nov 2020 19:25 Uhr
|
Platz 4 Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
- |
Platz 5
Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
6 : 1
6 : 2
2 : 6
|
2:1
|
|
12Tag 4, 29. Okt 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
|
|
12 |
12 Tag 4 29. Okt 2020 13:00 Uhr
|
Platz 6 Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
- |
Platz 1
Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
6 : 5
2 : 6
0 : 6
|
1:2
|
|
13Tag 5, 16. Nov 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
|
|
13 |
13 Tag 5 16. Nov 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 5 Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
- |
Platz 2
Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
0 : 6
3 : 6
3 : 6
|
0:3
|
|
14Tag 5, 16. Nov 2020 - 19:25 Uhr
|
|
14 |
14 Tag 5 16. Nov 2020 19:25 Uhr
|
Platz 7 Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
- |
Platz 6
Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
3 : 6
6 : 5
5 : 6
|
1:2
|
|
15Tag 5, 16. Nov 2020 - 19:50 Uhr
|
|
15 |
15 Tag 5 16. Nov 2020 19:50 Uhr
|
Platz 1 Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
- |
Platz 4
Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
6 : 4
6 : 2
6 : 4
|
3:0
|
|
16Tag 6, 23. Nov 2020 - 19:00 Uhr |
|
16 |
16 Tag 6 23. Nov 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 6 Sam Hawkens Bärentatze (MFa,MDo,FBu)
|
- |
Platz 3
Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
|
|
|
17Tag 6, 23. Nov 2020 - 19:25 Uhr
|
|
17 |
17 Tag 6 23. Nov 2020 19:25 Uhr
|
Platz 2 Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
- |
Platz 1
Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
2 : 6
6 : 5
1 : 6
|
1:2
|
|
18Tag 6, 23. Nov 2020 - 19:50 Uhr
|
|
18 |
18 Tag 6 23. Nov 2020 19:50 Uhr
|
Platz 4 Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
- |
Platz 7
Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
5 : 6
6 : 1
6 : 3
|
2:1
|
|
19Tag 7, 30. Nov 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
|
|
19 |
19 Tag 7 30. Nov 2020 19:00 Uhr
|
Platz 1 Heidi Heidi´s Traum (FAr,JLo/SDa,HLi)
|
- |
Platz 5
Ron Schokobon (BSa,SSc,PTh)
|
2 : 6
5 : 6
6 : 4
|
1:2
|
|
20Tag 7, 30. Nov 2020 - 19:25 Uhr |
|
20 |
20 Tag 7 30. Nov 2020 19:25 Uhr
|
Platz 3 Krilins Fruchtquark (LAr.SLü,DDe)
|
- |
Platz 4
Luigi's Kompott (AAm,TSe.MGu)
|
|
|
|
21Tag 7, 30. Nov 2020 - 19:50 Uhr
|
|
21 |
21 Tag 7 30. Nov 2020 19:50 Uhr
|
Platz 7 Chewbaklava (JWa,MOu,TNg)
|
- |
Platz 2
Robins Rhababertraum (CAm,MDa,LDö)
|
5 : 6
6 : 4
6 : 5
|
2:1
|
|