|
# |
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Sätze |
|
1Vorrunde: 3. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 1 |
|
1 |
1Vorrunde 3. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jonah Böckem/Julia Meyer
|
- |
Volker Jasper/Ute Meiborg |
6 : 2
6 : 4
|
|
17Achtelfinale: 9. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 2 |
|
17 |
17Achtelfinale 9. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jonah Böckem/Julia Meyer
|
- |
Peter Bürgstein/Alex Böckem |
1 : 6
6 : 2
10 : 7
|
|
18Achtelfinale: 3. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 2 |
|
18 |
18Achtelfinale 3. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Ralf Peters/Sigrid Friedrichs
|
- |
Claus Wallrafen/Nikola Martin |
3 : 6
6 : 4
10 : 4
|
|
19Achtelfinale: 2. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 4 |
|
19 |
19Achtelfinale 2. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jörg Schrötgens/Lea Wallrafen
|
- |
Klaus Weidenhaupt/Simone Bienen |
3 : 6
5 : 7
|
|
20Achtelfinale: 8. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 1 |
|
20 |
20Achtelfinale 8. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jörg Martin/Anke Matzies
|
- |
André Böckem/Julia Knubben |
3 : 6
5 : 7
|
|
21Achtelfinale: 2. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 3 |
|
21 |
21Achtelfinale 2. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Andreas Hellmich/Martine Dohmen
|
- |
Herbert Giesen/Irmi Schmidt |
6 : 4
5 : 7
9 : 11
|
|
22Achtelfinale: 7. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 1 |
|
22 |
22Achtelfinale 7. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jonas Hark/Brigitte Cohnen
|
- |
Guido Bienen/Melanie Muyzers |
1 : 6
1 : 6
|
|
23Achtelfinale: 2. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 1 |
|
23 |
23Achtelfinale 2. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jens Cohnen/Lilli Matzies
|
- |
Max Dohmen/Katja Lorenz-Jasper |
6 : 4
6 : 0
|
|
24Achtelfinale: 3. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 4 |
|
24 |
24Achtelfinale 3. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Pit Matzies/Petra Weydener
|
- |
Ulli Sartor/Uschi Herold |
6 : 1
6 : 1
|
|
25Viertelfinale: 14. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 3 |
|
25 |
25Viertelfinale 14. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jonah Böckem/Julia Meyer
|
- |
Ralf Peters/Sigrid Friedrichs |
6 : 3
6 : 1
|
|
26Viertelfinale: 14. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 2 |
|
26 |
26Viertelfinale 14. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jörg Schrötgens/Lea Wallrafen
|
- |
André Böckem/Julia Knubben |
5 : 7
3 : 6
|
|
27Viertelfinale: 13. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 2 |
|
27 |
27Viertelfinale 13. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Herbert Giesen/Irmi Schmidt
|
- |
Guido Bienen/Melanie Muyzers |
6 : 4
5 : 7
10 : 7
|
|
28Viertelfinale: 15. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 3 |
|
28 |
28Viertelfinale 15. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jens Cohnen/Lilli Matzies
|
- |
Pit Matzies/Petra Weydener |
6 : 4
6 : 3
|
|
29Halbfinale: 20. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 2 |
|
29 |
29Halbfinale 20. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Jonah Böckem/Julia Meyer
|
- |
André Böckem/Julia Knubben |
6 : 2
6 : 2
|
|
30Halbfinale: 20. Sep 2021 - 18:00 Uhr
Platz 3 |
|
30 |
30Halbfinale 20. Sep 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Herbert Giesen/Irmi Schmidt
|
- |
Jens Cohnen/Lilli Matzies |
2 : 6
0 : 6
|
|
31Finale: 25. Sep 2021 - 14:00 Uhr
Platz 3 |
|
31 |
31Finale 25. Sep 2021 14:00 Uhr |
Jonah Böckem/Julia Meyer
|
- |
Jens Cohnen/Lilli Matzies |
3 : 4
|
|