Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 2

live
Abgeschlossen
Sonntag, 21. Feb. 2021 um 21:32 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
1 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Alu
-
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
: 2
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
2 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
-
Platz 8
Streetz United
: 0
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
3 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
-
Platz 7
Genialos United
: 1
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
4 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
-
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
: 2
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
5 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
: 1
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
6 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
-
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
: 0
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
7 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
AFL XI
-
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
: 3
Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
8 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
-
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
: 3
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
9 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
-
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
: 1
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
10 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Genialos United
-
Platz 16
FC Alu
: 2
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
11 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Streetz United
-
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
: 4
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
12 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
: 0
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
13 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
-
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
: 6
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
14 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
-
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
15 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
-
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
: 0
Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
16 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
-
Platz 5
AFL XI
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
17 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Genialos United
-
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
18 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
-
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
: 3
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
19 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Alu
-
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
: 2
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
20 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
-
Platz 8
Streetz United
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
21 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
-
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
22 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
-
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
: 2
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
23 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
: 1
Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
24 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
AFL XI
-
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
: 3
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
25 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
-
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
: 3
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
26 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 7
Genialos United
: 2
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
27 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
-
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
: 0
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
28 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
-
Platz 16
FC Alu
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
29 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Streetz United
-
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
30 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
-
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
: 0
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
31 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
-
Platz 5
AFL XI
: 1
Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
32 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
-
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
33 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
: 0
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
34 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
-
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
: 1
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
35 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Genialos United
-
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
: 4
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
36 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
-
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
: 5
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
37 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Alu
-
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
: 2
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
38 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
AFL XI
-
Platz 8
Streetz United
: 2
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
39 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
-
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
: 1
Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
40 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
: 1
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
41 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
-
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
: 3
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
42 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
-
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
: 0
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
43 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
-
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
: 2
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
44 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
-
Platz 7
Genialos United
: 1
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
45 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
-
Platz 5
AFL XI
: 0
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
46 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
-
Platz 16
FC Alu
: 2
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
47 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Streetz United
-
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
: 1
Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
48 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
-
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
: 0
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
49 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
-
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
: 1
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
50 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
-
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
: 8
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
51 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
: 3
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
52 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
AFL XI
-
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
: 3
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
53 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Genialos United
-
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
: 1
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
54 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
FifaRentne­r eSports
: 1
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
55 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
FC Alu
-
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves
: 1
Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
56 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Dream Eleven (Nachrücke­r)
-
Platz 8
Streetz United
: 1
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
57 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
WeGo XcLusiv
-
Platz 11
SC Happy Hour
: 0
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
58 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
FC ONE TOUCH 19
-
Platz 1
eleVen Reborn
: 7
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
59 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Lockdown eSports
-
Platz 5
AFL XI
: 1
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
60 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Gilfhunter
-
Platz 14
Legends UTD (Aussteige­r)
: 2
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
61 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
SBN Budenzaube­r
-
Platz 15
Olympic EA (Aussteige­r)
: 1
Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
62 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Bosnian Wolves