Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 3B

von 

LPL

live
Abgeschlossen
Dienstag, 1. Feb. 2022 um 16:43 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
1Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
1
1 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
-
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
0 : 5
2Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
2
2 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
-
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
0 : 3
3Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
3
3 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
0 : 0
4Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
4
4 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
-
Platz 4
Elite Selection
3 : 1
5Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
5
5 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
-
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
1 : 0
6Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
6
6 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
0 : 1
7Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
7
7 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
-
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
4 : 0
8Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
8
8 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
1 : 0
9Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
9
9 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
0 : 1
10Tag 1, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
10
10 Tag 1
17. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
-
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
2 : 1
11Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
11
11 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
0 : 1
12Tag 2, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:20 Uhr
12
12 Tag 2
24. Okt 2021 - 20:20 Uhr
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
-
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
1 : 0
13Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
13
13 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
-
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
7 : 3
14Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
14
14 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
0 : 1
15Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
15
15 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Elite Selection
-
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
16Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
16
16 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
1 : 0
17Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
17
17 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
0 : 1
18Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
18
18 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
-
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
1 : 1
19Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
19
19 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
2 : 7
20Tag 2, 17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
20
20 Tag 2
17. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
-
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
21Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
21
21 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
-
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
0 : 4
22Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
22
22 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
-
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
2 : 0
23Tag 3, 25. Okt 2021 - 21:50 Uhr
23
23 Tag 3
25. Okt 2021 - 21:50 Uhr
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
-
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
1 : 5
24Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
24
24 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
0 : 1
25Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
25
25 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
1 : 1
26Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
26
26 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 4
Elite Selection
0 : 3
27Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
27
27 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
-
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
1 : 2
28Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
28
28 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
-
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
6 : 0
29Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
29
29 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
-
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
2 : 3
30Tag 3, 18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
30
30 Tag 3
18. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
0 : 1
31Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
31
31 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
1 : 2
32Tag 4, 24. Okt 2021 - 22:00 Uhr
32
32 Tag 4
24. Okt 2021 - 22:00 Uhr
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
1 : 2
33Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
33
33 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
-
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
34Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
34
34 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
4 : 3
35Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
35
35 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
-
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
4 : 0
36Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
36
36 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
-
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
1 : 1
37Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
37
37 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 4
Elite Selection
-
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
1 : 4
38Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
38
38 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
-
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
2 : 3
39Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
39
39 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
40Tag 4, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
40
40 Tag 4
18. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
3 : 2
41Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
41
41 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
1 : 3
42Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
42
42 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
0 : 1
43Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
43
43 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
-
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
2 : 0
44Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
44
44 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
0 : 0
45Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
45
45 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
-
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
0 : 2
46Tag 5, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:50 Uhr
46
46 Tag 5
24. Okt 2021 - 21:50 Uhr
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
-
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
3 : 1
47Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
47
47 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
1 : 2
48Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
48
48 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 4
Elite Selection
0 : 1
49Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
49
49 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
-
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
3 : 1
50Tag 5, 18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
50
50 Tag 5
18. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
-
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
3 : 1
51Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
51
51 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
52Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
52
52 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
1 : 3
53Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
53
53 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
-
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
2 : 0
54Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
54
54 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
-
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
1 : 2
55Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
55
55 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
-
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
0 : 3
56Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
56
56 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
-
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
3 : 0
57Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
57
57 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
-
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
58Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
58
58 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
1 : 1
59Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
59
59 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Elite Selection
-
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
3 : 2
60Tag 6, 24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
60
60 Tag 6
24. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
2 : 1
61Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
61
61 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
0 : 3
62Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
62
62 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
63Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
63
63 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
2 : 1
64Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
64
64 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
-
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
2 : 1
65Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
65
65 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
-
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
2 : 0
66Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
66
66 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
0 : 1
67Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
67
67 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
-
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
0 : 2
68Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
68
68 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
-
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
0 : 6
69Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
69
69 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
0 : 0
70Tag 7, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
70
70 Tag 7
24. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
-
Platz 4
Elite Selection
2 : 3
71Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
71
71 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
4 : 0
72Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
72
72 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
-
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
3 : 0
73Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
73
73 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
0 : 1
74Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
74
74 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
-
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
0 : 3
75Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
75
75 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
-
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
76Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
76
76 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
1 : 1
77Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
77
77 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
-
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
2 : 1
78Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
78
78 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
3 : 0
79Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
79
79 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
-
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
5 : 1
80Tag 8, 24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
80
80 Tag 8
24. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Elite Selection
-
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
2 : 0
81Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
81
81 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Los Leones eSports
-
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
2 : 0
82Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
82
82 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
-
Platz 15
Catan Oldies
4 : 0
83Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
83
83 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FC Hangover eS (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II
0 : 3
84Tag 9, 27. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
84
84 Tag 9
27. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 20
FC Galaxy Steinfurt III (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 19
Dolphins eSport (Aussteige­r)
0 : 1
85Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
85
85 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 11
Hamburg Warriors eSports
2 : 1
86Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
86
86 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Internatio­nal Legendz
-
Platz 2
Luminous Football Club
0 : 1
87Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
87
87 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Trendsette­r SV
-
Platz 12
Borussia Doesp
2 : 0
88Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
88
88 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
CrazyKicke­rZ FC
-
Platz 9
Loco Banditos
1 : 1
89Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
89
89 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Alemannia Aachen II
-
Platz 4
Elite Selection
0 : 2
90Tag 9, 25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
90
90 Tag 9
25. Okt 2021 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
SW Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 3
Matrix Futbol
0 : 2
91Tag 10, 31. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
91
91 Tag 10
31. Okt 2021 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 16
NoLimit eSport (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
Insane Gaming
0 : 4
92Tag 10, 25. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
92
92 Tag 10
25. Okt 2021 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 14
Rahlstedte­r SC II