| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 11:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 11:00 Uhr | Biggi Liebisch - Timo Trott | - | Vesna Jokic - Hauke Einfeld | 9 : 1
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 14:00 Uhr | Biggi Frischholz - Moritz Hahn | - | Laura Heinemann - Detlef Heinemann | 8 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 13:00 Uhr | Vesna Jokic - Hauke Einfeld | - | Biggi Frischholz - Moritz Hahn | 3 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 12:00 Uhr | Laura Heinemann - Detlef Heinemann | - | Biggi Liebisch - Timo Trott | 0 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Laura Heinemann - Detlef Heinemann | - | Vesna Jokic - Hauke Einfeld | 9 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 15:00 Uhr | Biggi Liebisch - Timo Trott | - | Biggi Frischholz - Moritz Hahn | 9 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 14:00 Uhr | Pauline Illing - Dario Fritsch | - | Laura Kaldauke - Jens Kaldauke | 9 : 1
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 15:00 Uhr | Lena Kasten - Tiam Heidari | - | Marina Clobes - Andreas Hetzler | 1 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 12:00 Uhr | Laura Kaldauke - Jens Kaldauke | - | Lena Kasten - Tiam Heidari | 9 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 12:00 Uhr | Marina Clobes - Andreas Hetzler | - | Pauline Illing - Dario Fritsch | 9 : 2
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 13:00 Uhr | Marina Clobes - Andreas Hetzler | - | Laura Kaldauke - Jens Kaldauke | 9 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Pauline Illing - Dario Fritsch | - | Lena Kasten - Tiam Heidari | 9 : 0
|
2 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1
spielfrei |
| Tag 1 | Karen Haupt - Tobias Holzhauer | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 11:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 11:00 Uhr | Friederike Vetter - Marvin Vetter | - | Maya Kühling - Richard Bärmann | 9 : 6
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 2
spielfrei |
| Tag 2 | RAST | - | Friederike Vetter - Marvin Vetter | |
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 12:00 Uhr | Maya Kühling - Richard Bärmann | - | Karen Haupt - Tobias Holzhauer | 2 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 3
spielfrei |
| Tag 3 | Maya Kühling - Richard Bärmann | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Karen Haupt - Tobias Holzhauer | - | Friederike Vetter - Marvin Vetter | 9 : 6
|
2 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1
spielfrei |
| Tag 1 | Ina Reich - Michael Volpert | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Leslie Haas - Kunibert Vetter | - | Sonja Wendeborn - Jan Ansuhn | 0 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2
spielfrei |
| Tag 2 | RAST | - | Leslie Haas - Kunibert Vetter | |
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 11:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 11:00 Uhr | Sonja Wendeborn - Jan Ansuhn | - | Ina Reich - Michael Volpert | 9 : 1
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3
spielfrei |
| Tag 3 | Sonja Wendeborn - Jan Ansuhn | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 12:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 12:00 Uhr | Ina Reich - Michael Volpert | - | Leslie Haas - Kunibert Vetter | 5 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1
spielfrei |
| Tag 1 | Tanja Nödler - Nico Sossalla | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 13:00 Uhr | Anette Wundrack - Peter Goetze | - | Antje Janßen Holger Janßen | 7 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2
spielfrei |
| Tag 2 | RAST | - | Anette Wundrack - Peter Goetze | |
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 11:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 11:00 Uhr | Antje Janßen Holger Janßen | - | Tanja Nödler - Nico Sossalla | 4 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 3
spielfrei |
| Tag 3 | Antje Janßen Holger Janßen | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Tanja Nödler - Nico Sossalla | - | Anette Wundrack - Peter Goetze | 9 : 7
|
2 :
0
|
|
| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1
spielfrei |
| Tag 1 | Nadja Machal - Fabian Frischholz | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 1, 10. Okt 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11 |
Platzanlage SVH, Daspelstr. 11
| Tag 1 10. Okt 2015 10:00 Uhr | Sina Kirch - Dennis Nödler | - | Ute Kaldauke - Tino Schröder | 2 : 9
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2
spielfrei |
| Tag 2 | RAST | - | Sina Kirch - Dennis Nödler | |
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 2, 10. Okt 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 10. Okt 2015 16:30 Uhr | Ute Kaldauke - Tino Schröder | - | Nadja Machal - Fabian Frischholz | 9 : 8
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3
spielfrei |
| Tag 3 | Ute Kaldauke - Tino Schröder | - | RAST | |
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 10. Okt 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 10. Okt 2015 19:00 Uhr | Nadja Machal - Fabian Frischholz | - | Sina Kirch - Dennis Nödler | 9 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|