|
# |
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
1Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
1 |
1Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Manuel Tutschka (mauixd) 1. Mannschaft
|
- |
Stefan Stronzcik (Strunzi7) 2. Mannschaft |
12 : 5
|
|
2Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
2 |
2Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Moritz Mies (FcAugsburg14) U16
|
- |
Eray Halici (xSonGoku66x) U15 |
4 : 8
|
|
3Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
3 |
3Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Platz 2 Luca Lenz (HUAN_Luca10) U17
|
- |
Maximilian Heiß (doncaliente10) 1. Mannschaft |
4 : 3
|
|
4Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
4 |
4Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Jakob Sitka (jvkob_10) U16
|
- |
Niklas Grüner (ngrnr14) U17 |
6 : 9
|
|
5Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
5 |
5Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Tobias Ullmann ( HUAN_Tobi7) U17
|
- |
Quirin Hausdorf (quirinator27) U16 |
7 : 3
|
|
6Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
6 |
6Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Marc-Lucas Lechner (yungLukl) U16
|
- |
Burak Uludag (BcuzImUludag) U15 |
2 : 0
|
|
7Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
7 |
7Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Max Pletschacher (HUAN_max) U17
|
- |
Tobias Geldhauser (geldiii) 1. Mannschaft |
8 : 2
|
|
8Achtelfinale: 4. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
8 |
8Achtelfinale 4. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Koray Can (KorayCan18) U15
|
- |
Platz 1
Adrian Seifert (adi_2_802) U16 |
7 : 10
|
|
9Viertelfinale: 8. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
9 |
9Viertelfinale 8. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Manuel Tutschka (mauixd) 1. Mannschaft
|
- |
Eray Halici (xSonGoku66x) U15 |
4 : 5
|
|
10Viertelfinale: 8. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
10 |
10Viertelfinale 8. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Platz 2 Luca Lenz (HUAN_Luca10) U17
|
- |
Niklas Grüner (ngrnr14) U17 |
4 : 3
|
|
11Viertelfinale: 8. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
11 |
11Viertelfinale 8. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Tobias Ullmann ( HUAN_Tobi7) U17
|
- |
Marc-Lucas Lechner (yungLukl) U16 |
4 : 1
|
|
12Viertelfinale: 8. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
12 |
12Viertelfinale 8. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Max Pletschacher (HUAN_max) U17
|
- |
Platz 1
Adrian Seifert (adi_2_802) U16 |
4 : 5
|
|
13Halbfinale: 11. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
13 |
13Halbfinale 11. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Eray Halici (xSonGoku66x) U15
|
- |
Platz 2
Luca Lenz (HUAN_Luca10) U17 |
3 : 10
|
|
14Halbfinale: 11. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
14 |
14Halbfinale 11. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Tobias Ullmann ( HUAN_Tobi7) U17
|
- |
Platz 1
Adrian Seifert (adi_2_802) U16 |
6 : 7
|
|
16Kleines Finale: 15. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr |
|
16 |
16Kleines Finale 15. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Eray Halici (xSonGoku66x) U15
|
- |
Tobias Ullmann ( HUAN_Tobi7) U17 |
|
|
15Finale: 15. Jun 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
|
|
15 |
15Finale 15. Jun 2020 20:00 Uhr |
Platz 2 Luca Lenz (HUAN_Luca10) U17
|
- |
Platz 1
Adrian Seifert (adi_2_802) U16 |
3 : 4
|
|