|
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
15. Jun 2019
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar |
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 1 |
- |
Platz 5
Pfeffersport Berlin (VM)
|
13 : 12
|
|
15. Jun 2019
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar |
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 1 |
- |
Platz 3
SG Rödertal/Radeberg (VM
|
11 : 13
|
|
15. Jun 2019
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar |
Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Straße Wismar
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 5 Pfeffersport Berlin (VM)
|
- |
Platz 3
SG Rödertal/Radeberg (VM
|
8 : 6
|
|
15. Jun 2019
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 2 |
- |
Platz 4
SV Union Halle/Neustadt (VM)
|
11 : 11
|
|
15. Jun 2019
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 2 |
- |
Platz 6
SV Town & Country Behringen/Sonneborn
|
21 : 3
|
|
15. Jun 2019
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
15. Jun 2019
|
Platz 4 SV Union Halle/Neustadt (VM)
|
- |
Platz 6
SV Town & Country Behringen/Sonneborn
|
16 : 3
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 08:30 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 08:30 Uhr
|
Platz 1 |
- |
Platz 4
SV Union Halle/Neustadt (VM)
|
10 : 9
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 08:55 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 08:55 Uhr
|
Platz 2 |
- |
Platz 5
Pfeffersport Berlin (VM)
|
10 : 6
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 09:20 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 09:20 Uhr
|
Platz 3 SG Rödertal/Radeberg (VM
|
- |
Platz 6
SV Town & Country Behringen/Sonneborn
|
12 : 7
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 09:45 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 09:45 Uhr
|
Platz 5 Pfeffersport Berlin (VM)
|
- |
Platz 4
SV Union Halle/Neustadt (VM)
|
8 : 9
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 10:10 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 10:10 Uhr
|
Platz 6 SV Town & Country Behringen/Sonneborn
|
- |
Platz 1
|
8 : 12
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 10:35 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 10:35 Uhr
|
Platz 2 |
- |
Platz 3
SG Rödertal/Radeberg (VM
|
18 : 14
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 11:00 Uhr
|
Platz 5 Pfeffersport Berlin (VM)
|
- |
Platz 6
SV Town & Country Behringen/Sonneborn
|
18 : 4
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 11:25 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 11:25 Uhr
|
Platz 3 SG Rödertal/Radeberg (VM
|
- |
Platz 4
SV Union Halle/Neustadt (VM)
|
14 : 9
|
|
16. Jun 2019 - 11:55 Uhr
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg |
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg
|
16. Jun 2019 11:55 Uhr
|
Platz 1 |
- |
Platz 2
|
11 : 8
|
|