|
|
Spielort |
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Sätze |
Legs |
|
29. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Fallingbostel |
|
29. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 7
|
24 : 28
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Wolfsburg |
|
2. Mai 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Hildesheim |
|
29. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
6 : 6
|
24 : 25
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Eimbeckhausen |
|
1. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
8 : 4
|
30 : 22
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Munster |
|
1. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
7 : 5
|
26 : 23
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Langendamm |
|
2. Mai 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
|
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Wolfsburg |
|
2. Mai 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
|
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Eimbeckhausen |
|
2. Mai 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Munster |
|
21. Mär 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Seesen |
|
21. Mär 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Jerstedt |
|
21. Mär 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Abbesbüttel |
|
1. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 7
|
21 : 24
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Wolfsburg |
|
2. Mai 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
|
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Eimbeckhausen |
|
2. Mai 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Seesen |
|
21. Mär 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Abbesbüttel |
|
1. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
7 : 5
|
27 : 25
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Eimbeckhausen |
|
1. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
- |
|
7 : 5
|
28 : 21
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Hildesheim |
|
29. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
4 : 8
|
21 : 30
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Munster |
|
21. Mär 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 14:00 Uhr Langendamm |
|
2. Mai 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Seesen |
|
21. Mär 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Munster |
|
21. Mär 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Jerstedt |
|
21. Mär 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Munster |
|
1. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
8 : 4
|
30 : 20
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Langendamm |
|
29. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
6 : 6
|
27 : 24
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Fallingbostel |
|
29. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
- |
|
3 : 9
|
22 : 29
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 20:00 Uhr Langendamm |
|
2. Mai 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Munster |
|
1. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 7
|
22 : 29
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Abbesbüttel |
|
1. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
8 : 4
|
28 : 20
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Langendamm |
|
29. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
5 : 7
|
25 : 25
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Fallingbostel |
|
29. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
- |
|
3 : 9
|
16 : 29
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
Hildesheim |
|
29. Feb 2020 20:00 Uhr
|
|
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
- |
|
5 : 7
|
23 : 27
|
|
29. Feb 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Langendamm |
|
29. Feb 2020 14:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
8 : 4
|
29 : 19
|
|
2. Mai 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Eimbeckhausen |
|
2. Mai 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
21. Mär 2020 - 17:00 Uhr Jerstedt |
|
21. Mär 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1. Feb 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
Eimbeckhausen |
|
1. Feb 2020 17:00 Uhr
|
|
DC Fally Flyers Fallingbostel
|
- |
Thorny Roses Hildesheim A
|
3 : 9
|
18 : 31
|
|