Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 1

Fußball live
Abgeschlossen
Sonntag, 21. Feb. 2021 um 21:55 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
1Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
1
1 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
2 : 1
2Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
2
2 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
3 : 0
3Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
3
3 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
0 : 1
4Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
4
4 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
2 : 0
5Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
5
5 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
6Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
6
6 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
5 : 0
7Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
7
7 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
1 : 3
8Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
8
8 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
0 : 1
9Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
9
9 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
0 : 5
10Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
10
10 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
2 : 4
11Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
11
11 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
0 : 1
12Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
12
12 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
New Generation
0 : 1
13Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
13
13 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
0 : 5
14Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
14
14 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
1 : 1
15Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
15
15 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
16Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
16
16 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
1 : 1
17Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
17
17 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
1 : 1
18Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
18
18 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
1 : 0
19Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
19
19 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
20Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
20
20 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
1 : 1
21Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
21
21 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
2 : 5
22Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
22
22 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
0 : 1
23Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
23
23 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
24Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
24
24 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
0 : 1
25Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
25
25 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
3 : 4
26Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
26
26 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
0 : 1
27Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
27
27 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
2 : 3
28Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
28
28 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
1 : 4
29Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
29
29 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
30Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
30
30 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
New Generation
1 : 2
31Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
31
31 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
1 : 0
32Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
32
32 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
1 : 3
33Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
33
33 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
0 : 1
34Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
34
34 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
0 : 2
35Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
35
35 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
0 : 2
36Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
36
36 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
0 : 1
37Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
37
37 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
6 : 1
38Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
38
38 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
1 : 1
39Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
39
39 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
0 : 5
40Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
40
40 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
0 : 2
41Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
41
41 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
2 : 2
42Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
42
42 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
43Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
43
43 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
44Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
44
44 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
3 : 1
45Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
45
45 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
3 : 0
46Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
46
46 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
1 : 4
47Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
47
47 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
1 : 0
48Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
48
48 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 11
New Generation
1 : 0
49Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
49
49 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
3 : 0
50Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
50
50 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
0 : 1
51Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
51
51 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
0 : 1
52Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
52
52 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
1 : 1
53Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
53
53 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
0 : 2
54Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
54
54 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
3 : 0
55Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
55
55 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
1 : 2
56Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
56
56 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
1 : 0
57Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
57
57 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
58Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
58
58 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
0 : 3
59Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
59
59 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
1 : 0
60Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
60
60 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
61Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
61
61 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
0 : 0
62Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
62
62 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
2 : 3
63Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
63
63 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 11
New Generation
2 : 1
64Tag 8, 22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
64
64 Tag 8
22. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
0 : 6
65Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
65
65 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
5 : 1
66Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
66
66 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
67Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
67
67 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
0 : 1
68Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
68
68 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
3 : 1
69Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
69
69 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
0 : 1
70Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
70
70 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
0 : 1
71Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
71
71 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
2 : 1
72Tag 9, 29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
72
72 Tag 9
29. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
3 : 0
73Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
73
73 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
0 : 0
74Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
74
74 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
1 : 2
75Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
75
75 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
0 : 1
76Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
76
76 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
4 : 2
77Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
77
77 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 11
New Generation
3 : 0
78Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
78
78 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
79Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
79
79 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
2 : 2
80Tag 10, 30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
80
80 Tag 10
30. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
2 : 1
81Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
81
81 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
3 : 0
82Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
82
82 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
0 : 0
83Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
83
83 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
3 : 5
84Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
84
84 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
85Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
85
85 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
0 : 1
86Tag 11, 13. Dez 2020 - 20:10 Uhr
86
86 Tag 11
13. Dez 2020 - 20:10 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
3 : 1
87Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
87
87 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
0 : 1
88Tag 11,  6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
88
88 Tag 11
6. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
0 : 4
89Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
89
89 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
0 : 3
90Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
90
90 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
0 : 0
91Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
91
91 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 11
New Generation
1 : 0
92Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
92
92 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
93Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
93
93 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
0 : 1
94Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
94
94 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
1 : 2
95Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
95
95 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
3 : 0
96Tag 12,  7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
96
96 Tag 12
7. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
97Tag 13, 13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
97
97 Tag 13
13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
2 : 0
98Tag 13, 13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
98
98 Tag 13
13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
1 : 3
99Tag 13, 13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
99
99 Tag 13
13. Dez 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 7