Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 1

live
Abgeschlossen
Sonntag, 21. Feb. 2021 um 21:55 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
1Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
1
1 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
: 1
2Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
2
2 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
: 0
3Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
3
3 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
: 1
4Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
4
4 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
: 0
5Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
5
5 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
: 0
6Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
6
6 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
: 0
7Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
7
7 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
: 3
8Tag 1, 26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
8
8 Tag 1
26. Okt 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
: 1
9Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
9
9 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
: 5
10Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
10
10 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
: 4
11Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
11
11 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
: 1
12Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
12
12 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
New Generation
: 1
13Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
13
13 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
: 5
14Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
14
14 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
: 1
15Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
15
15 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
: 0
16Tag 2,  1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
16
16 Tag 2
1. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
: 1
17Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
17
17 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
: 1
18Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
18
18 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
: 0
19Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
19
19 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
: 0
20Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
20
20 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
: 1
21Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
21
21 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
: 5
22Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
22
22 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
: 1
23Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
23
23 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
: 0
24Tag 3,  2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
24
24 Tag 3
2. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
: 1
25Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
25
25 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
: 4
26Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
26
26 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
: 1
27Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
27
27 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
: 3
28Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
28
28 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
: 4
29Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
29
29 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
: 0
30Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
30
30 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
New Generation
: 2
31Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
31
31 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
: 0
32Tag 4,  8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
32
32 Tag 4
8. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
: 3
33Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
33
33 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
: 1
34Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
34
34 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
: 2
35Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
35
35 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
: 2
36Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
36
36 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
: 1
37Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
37
37 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
: 1
38Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
38
38 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
: 1
39Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
39
39 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
New Generation
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
: 5
40Tag 5,  9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
40
40 Tag 5
9. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
: 2
41Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
41
41 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Devils Armý
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
: 2
42Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
42
42 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
: 0
43Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
43
43 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
-
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
: 0
44Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
44
44 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
: 1
45Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
45
45 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC Bollwerk
-
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
: 0
46Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
46
46 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 1
DIGITAL Sports
: 4
47Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
47
47 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Deutschlan­d BLN
-
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
: 0
48Tag 6, 15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
48
48 Tag 6
15. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
ROYAL eFOOTBALL
-
Platz 11
New Generation
: 0
49Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
49
49 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Anubis eSport
-
Platz 12
Devils Armý
: 0
50Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
50
50 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
X Project (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 4
StreetStyl­e
: 1
51Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
51
51 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Total 90 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Bulls United XI (Aussteige­r)
: 1
52Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
52
52 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
Project Cruyff
-
Platz 5
Elite1Squa­d
: 1
53Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
53
53 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
KWe HamburgsFi­nezzt (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Toxic Kobras
: 2
54Tag 7, 16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
54
54 Tag 7
16. Nov 2020 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
FIDE eSports
-
Platz 8