Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 2

live
Abgeschlossen
Montag, 23. Mai. 2022 um 22:58 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
1Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
1
1 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
-
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
2 : 5
2Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
2
2 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
0 : 1
3Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
3
3 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Elite Selection
-
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
2 : 4
4Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
4
4 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
-
Platz 3
Lumolia United
2 : 1
5Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
5
5 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 8
FC All4One
0 : 1
6Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
6
6 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Lost United
-
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
0 : 3
7Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
7
7 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Hornets CF
-
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
1 : 2
8Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
8
8 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
-
Platz 15
Red Panthers
2 : 2
9Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
9
9 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
0 : 1
10Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
10
10 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
-
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
4 : 1
11Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
11
11 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
0 : 2
12Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
12
12 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC All4One
-
Platz 2
Elite Selection
4 : 2
13Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
13
13 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Lumolia United
-
Platz 9
Lost United
1 : 0
14Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
14
14 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
-
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
15Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
15
15 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
-
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
2 : 3
16Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
16
16 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Red Panthers
-
Platz 4
Hornets CF
0 : 2
17Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
17
17 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
-
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
18Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
18
18 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
-
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
1 : 1
19Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
19
19 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
-
Platz 8
FC All4One
2 : 1
20Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
20
20 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 9
Lost United
-
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
2 : 0
21Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
21
21 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Elite Selection
-
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
4 : 3
22Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
22
22 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
-
Platz 3
Lumolia United
1 : 1
23Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
23
23 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 15
Red Panthers
0 : 1
24Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
24
24 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 4
Hornets CF
-
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
1 : 1
25Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
25
25 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
2 : 7
26Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
26
26 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC All4One
-
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
0 : 1
27Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
27
27 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 9
Lost United
1 : 1
28Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
28
28 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
-
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
5 : 0
29Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
29
29 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
1 : 4
30Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
30
30 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Red Panthers
-
Platz 2
Elite Selection
0 : 4
31Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
31
31 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Lumolia United
-
Platz 4
Hornets CF
3 : 1
32Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
32
32 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
-
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
33Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
33
33 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC All4One
-
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
2 : 0
34Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
34
34 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Lost United
-
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
1 : 2
35Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
35
35 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
-
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
0 : 4
36Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
36
36 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
-
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
0 : 2
37Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
37
37 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
-
Platz 15
Red Panthers
4 : 2
38Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
38
38 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Hornets CF
-
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
2 : 0
39Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
39
39 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Elite Selection
-
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
1 : 2
40Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
40
40 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Lumolia United
0 : 1
41Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
41
41 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Lost United
3 : 5
42Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
42
42 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
-
Platz 8
FC All4One
1 : 2
43Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
43
43 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
-
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
2 : 0
44Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
44
44 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Red Panthers
-
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
0 : 1
45Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
45
45 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 4
Hornets CF
0 : 2
46Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
46
46 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
-
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
5 : 2
47Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
47
47 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
48Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
48
48 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Lumolia United
-
Platz 2
Elite Selection
3 : 3
49Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
49
49 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
-
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 2
50Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
50
50 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
-
Platz 9
Lost United
0 : 2
51Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
51
51 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 8
FC All4One
-
Platz 15
Red Panthers
5 : 2
52Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
52
52 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 4
Hornets CF
-
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
2 : 1
53Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
53
53 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
-
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
2 : 1
54Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
54
54 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
0 : 1
55Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
55
55 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
-
Platz 3
Lumolia United
1 : 1
56Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
56
56 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Elite Selection
-
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
0 : 3
57Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
57
57 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
4 : 0
58Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
58
58 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Red Panthers
-
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
0 : 1
59Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
59
59 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Lost United
-
Platz 4
Hornets CF
0 : 1
60Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
60
60 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
-
Platz 8
FC All4One
0 : 2
61Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
61
61 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
-
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
62Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
62
62 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Lumolia United
-
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
0 : 4
63Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
63
63 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Toxic Kobras
-
Platz 2
Elite Selection
3 : 0
64Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
64
64 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
-
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r
1 : 2
65Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
65
65 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
Red Panthers
-
Platz 14
FSV GK 09 eSports (Aussteige­r)
2 : 7
66Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
66
66 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Hornets CF
-
Platz 13
Cognitive Gaming (Ausstiege­r)
0 : 1
67Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
67
67 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Paderborn E-Sports e.V
-
Platz 7
Samba Osaka
2 : 4
68Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
68
68 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Insane Heads (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 9
Lost United
0 : 1
69Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
69
69 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
FC All4One
-
Platz 3
Lumolia United
2 : 4
70Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
70
70 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Elite Selection
-
Platz 1
Bulls United XI
1 : 2
71Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
71
71 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
HSV Soccer Elite
-
Platz 12
Los Turcos 20
0 : 1
72Tag 9, 20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
72
72 Tag 9
20. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
SSV Rasentrete­r