Einstellungen
Wird aktualisiert... Aktualisiert

LPL 3

live
Abgeschlossen
Montag, 23. Mai. 2022 um 23:16 Uhr
Besucher
0Live
0Heute
Mehr anzeigen
Sortieren:
 
Alle Spieltermine der Hinrunde sind auf einem Blick zu sehen.
Tabelle ansehen
# Spieltag
Spielpaarung
Ergebnisse
1Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
1
1 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
-
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
2Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
2
2 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
0 : 1
3Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
3
3 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
-
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
0 : 4
4Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
4
4 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
-
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
6 : 1
5Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
5
5 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
-
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
4 : 1
6Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
6
6 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
-
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
2 : 0
7Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
7
7 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
-
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
4 : 0
8Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
8
8 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
-
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
4 : 2
9Tag 1,  6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
9
9 Tag 1
6. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
-
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
2 : 2
10Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
10
10 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
11Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
11
11 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
1 : 2
12Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
12
12 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
0 : 3
13Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
13
13 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
3 : 5
14Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
14
14 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
2 : 0
15Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
15
15 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
0 : 1
16Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
16
16 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
0 : 4
17Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
17
17 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
-
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
2 : 0
18Tag 2,  7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
18
18 Tag 2
7. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
-
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
2 : 3
19Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
19
19 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
3 : 2
20Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
20
20 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
-
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
21Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
21
21 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
-
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
1 : 4
22Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
22
22 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
-
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
2 : 1
23Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
23
23 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
-
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
3 : 4
24Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
24
24 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
-
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
3 : 1
25Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
25
25 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
-
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
0 : 4
26Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
26
26 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
-
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
2 : 1
27Tag 3,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
27
27 Tag 3
7. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
-
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
1 : 1
28Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
28
28 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
0 : 0
29Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
29
29 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
0 : 3
30Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
30
30 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
0 : 1
31Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
31
31 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
3 : 0
32Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
32
32 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
0 : 5
33Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
33
33 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
-
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
3 : 1
34Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
34
34 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
1 : 2
35Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
35
35 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
-
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
2 : 0
36Tag 4,  7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
36
36 Tag 4
7. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
3 : 2
37Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
37
37 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
3 : 0
38Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
38
38 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
-
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
2 : 1
39Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
39
39 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
2 : 1
40Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
40
40 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
-
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
41Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
41
41 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
-
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
0 : 4
42Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
42
42 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
-
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
3 : 1
43Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
43
43 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
-
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
5 : 2
44Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
44
44 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
-
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
2 : 3
45Tag 5, 13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
45
45 Tag 5
13. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
-
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
0 : 4
46Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
46
46 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
0 : 0
47Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
47
47 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
0 : 0
48Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
48
48 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
-
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
0 : 1
49Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
49
49 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
-
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
3 : 3
50Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
50
50 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
0 : 1
51Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
51
51 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
-
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
2 : 1
52Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
52
52 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
-
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
1 : 1
53Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
53
53 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
-
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
3 : 3
54Tag 6, 14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
54
54 Tag 6
14. Mär 2022 - 20:30 Uhr
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
-
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
1 : 5
55Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
55
55 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
56Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
56
56 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
-
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
1 : 0
57Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
57
57 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
-
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
1 : 2
58Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
58
58 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
-
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
6 : 1
59Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
59
59 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 4
Hybrid Nation
-
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
2 : 0
60Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
60
60 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 6
Locos Banditos eSports
-
Platz 18
FootballAc­­ademy eSports (Aussteige­r)
1 : 0
61Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
61
61 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 15
LesMisérab­­les FC
-
Platz 8
Hamburg Warriors eSports
2 : 1
62Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
62
62 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 11
Internatio­­nal Legendz
-
Platz 5
SWE Eintracht Dampflok
1 : 4
63Tag 7, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
63
63 Tag 7
14. Mär 2022 - 21:00 Uhr
Platz 12
Untouchabl­e UTD
-
Platz 16
Catan Oldies
3 : 1
64Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
64
64 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 17
Rahlsteder SC (Aussteige­r)
-
Platz 1
Wadenteste­r eSports
0 : 3
65Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
65
65 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 2
SG Nahe eSports
-
Platz 9
Feeling eSports (Aussteige­r)
3 : 1
66Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
66
66 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 13
Crazykicke­rZ CF
-
Platz 3
Unique Panthers CF
1 : 1
67Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
67
67 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 10
BlueTigers eSports
-
Platz 14
Borussia Doesp
2 : 2
68Tag 8, 14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
68
68 Tag 8
14. Mär 2022 - 21:30 Uhr
Platz 7
Trendsette­­r SV
-
Platz 6