| Spieltag | | Spielpaarung | | Ergebnisse | Punkte | |
Tag 1, 7. Sep 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 1 7. Sep 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | Voßlocher SV | 8 : 6
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 2, 18. Sep 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 2 18. Sep 2017 20:15 Uhr | TuS Esingen III | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 8 : 5
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 3, 26. Sep 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 3 26. Sep 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | Moorreger SV IV | 3 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 4, 6. Okt 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 4 6. Okt 2017 20:15 Uhr | SV Hörnerkirchen | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 1 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 5, 12. Okt 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 5 12. Okt 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TSV Uetersen II | 7 : 7
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 6, 3. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 6 3. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | TuS Appen | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 6 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 7, 10. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 7 10. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | Die Sterne Elmshorn II | 8 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 8, 17. Nov 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 8 17. Nov 2017 20:15 Uhr | TuS Holstein Quickborn II | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 6 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 9, 24. Nov 2017 - 19:34 Uhr
|
| Tag 9 24. Nov 2017 19:34 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 8 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 10, 1. Dez 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 10 1. Dez 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Gut-Heil Heist II | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 8 : 1
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 11, 6. Dez 2017 - 20:15 Uhr
|
| Tag 11 6. Dez 2017 20:15 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TSV Uetersen III | 6 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 12, 25. Jan 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 12 25. Jan 2018 20:00 Uhr | Voßlocher SV | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 8 : 4
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 13, 8. Feb 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
|
| Tag 13 8. Feb 2018 20:00 Uhr | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TuS Esingen III | 8 : 2
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 14
|
| Tag 14 | Moorreger SV IV | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 5 : 7
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 15
|
| Tag 15 | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | SV Hörnerkirchen | 4 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 16
|
| Tag 16 | TSV Uetersen II | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 7 : 7
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 17
|
| Tag 17 | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TuS Appen | 1 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 18
|
| Tag 18 | Die Sterne Elmshorn II | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 6 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
Tag 19
|
| Tag 19 | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TuS Holstein Quickborn II | 8 : 2
|
2 :
0
|
|
Tag 20
|
| Tag 20 | SV Friedrichsgabe III | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 7 : 7
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 21
|
| Tag 21 | TSV Sparrieshoop II | - | TSV Gut-Heil Heist II | 7 : 7
|
1 :
1
|
|
Tag 22
|
| Tag 22 | TSV Uetersen III | - | TSV Sparrieshoop II | 4 : 8
|
0 :
2
|
|
|
Runde
|
|
Spielpaarung |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
Achtelfinale |
TSV Sparrieshoop II |
- |
TSV Eddelak II |
20 : 4
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
Viertelfinale |
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt II |
- |
TSV Sparrieshoop II |
3 : 4
|
|
Halbfinale
|
|
Halbfinale |
TSV Sparrieshoop II |
- |
TuS Appen |
9 : 3
|
|
Finale
|
|
Finale |
TSV Sparrieshoop II |
- |
Moorreger SV IV |
10 : 11
|
|